NomPosPJBAPTS+/-PEMBANBDNPts/PjPEM/PJLD
 29Leon DraisaitlC5437-112211.402.4024
 25Tyson BaillieC515600101.200.0011
 4Madison BoweyD5156+110001.202.0022
 20Gage QuinneyC5415+10201.000.0013
 10Nick MerkleyAD5325+114011.002.8015
 23Justin KirklandAG5235+10101.000.008
 26Cole LinakerC5145+10001.000.009
 27Josh MorrisseyD5145+310001.002.0014
 14Rourke ChartierC5224+30000.800.0017
 8Cole MartinD5033+24000.600.801
 22Chance BraidAG5112-17000.401.407
 15Tomas SoustalC511202000.400.403
 17Rodney SouthamAD5022019000.403.804
 19Dillon DubeC5011012000.202.409
 28Joe GatenbyD5011+16000.201.203
 6Mitchell WheatonD200000000.000.000
 7Lucas JohansenD3000+10000.000.000
 3Riley StadelD500007000.001.405
 21Devante StephensD5000+20000.000.003
 1Jackson WhistleG500000000.000.000